Joondalup Store Grand Opening Read More

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 1m fibre optic cable OM3 LC Aqua colour

SKU
CAB-NWUB-UOC-1
Stock at suppliers, pay to secure your product
UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m
    • Free Pick Up From 5 Convenient Locations
    • Fast Delivery Australia-wide
    • Price Match Available*
    • 7 Day Return Policy*
    • Business since 1996

 

*Subject to our terms and conditions

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 1m. Cable length: 1 m, Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Connector gender: Male/Male, Cable colour: Aqua colour

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.
More Information
Cubic Weight0.2000
ManufacturerUbiquiti Networks
Cable length1 m
Fiber optic typeOM3
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
Connector genderMale/Male
Cable colourAqua colour
Wavelengths supported850,1310 nm
Ethernet interface type10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
Quantity1