Joondalup Store Grand Opening Read More

LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Metre

SKU
CAB-OPLB-FOSMDS
LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Metre
    • Free Pick Up From 5 Convenient Locations
    • Fast Delivery Australia-wide
    • Price Match Available*
    • 7 Day Return Policy*
    • Business since 1996

 

*Subject to our terms and conditions

LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Metre
More Information
VPNCAB-OPLB-FO
Cubic Weight0.0200
ManufacturerLinkBasic